home
***
CD-ROM
|
disk
|
FTP
|
other
***
search
/
The Graphic Encyclopedia of Argentine Soccer 8
/
El Gráfico Fútbol Argentino CD 08.iso
/
Futbol
/
68.dxr
/
00163_Text_163.txt
< prev
next >
Wrap
Text File
|
2000-11-19
|
3KB
|
70 lines
3 de Marzo
ROSARIO CENTRAL 0 - RIVER PLATE 1
ROSARIO CENTRAL: Andrada; Pascuttini y Sesana; J. González,
Griguol y Mesiano; Palma, Mateos, Poy, Bedogni y Gennoni.
RIVER PLATE: Gatti; M. A. L├│pez y Matosas; Ferreiro, Recio y
Zywica; Cubilla, C. M. Rodríguez, D. Onega, E. Onega y Más.
Goles: ST: 33ΓÇÖ D. Onega.
Juez: Nimo.
Entradas: 10.920
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TIGRE 2 - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 3
TIGRE: Hernandorena; Bellavigna y Capdevila; Bouza, Russo y
Marchessi; Santana, Silva Pacheco, Parodi, Valentini y Consistre.
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS: López; Notaris y Decaria; Salvio, Plá y
Minore; Coch, Puppo, O. Sosa, Mercerat y Ulrich.
Goles: PT: 17’ Parodi; 39’ Plá. ST: 1’ y 3’ Sosa; 27’ Consistre.
Juez: Spinetto.
Entradas: 5.906
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
LOS ANDES 2 - GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA (La Plata) 0
LOS ANDES: Barboza; Ginarte y Bordatto; Vignale, Matos y
Muñiz; Obberti, Abdenur, Zárate, Da Graca y Villagra.
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA (La Plata): Carballo; Masnik y H. Fernández;
Di Plácido, Sosa y Figueroa; Pignani, A. González, Spedaletti,
Trebucq y Castillo.
Goles: PT: 14ΓÇÖ Abdenur. ST: 13ΓÇÖ Villagra.
Juez: J. Alvarez.
Entradas: 4.447
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
QUILMES 1 - INDEPENDIENTE 0
QUILMES: Cavallero; Bertolotti y Laginestra; Touriño, Basílico y
Llanos; O. López, Santiago, Valiente, J. J. Rodríguez y Leeb.
INDEPENDIENTE: Santoro; Fortunato y Pavoni; A. Martín,
Pastoriza y Acevedo; Bernao, Savoy, Artime, Mura y Urruzmendi.
Goles: PT: 29’ J. J. Rodríguez (penal).
Juez: Barreiro.
Entradas: 7.930
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
HURACAN 0 - CHACARITA JUNIORS 2
HURACAN: Navarro; Mansuetto y O. Fernández; Diez, Viberti y
Dopacio; Tedesco, Storti, Loayza, Olmedo y Davino.
CHACARITA JUNIORS: Traverso; Lejona y Ceballos; J. G├│mez, Bissio
y Poncio; Ferraro, Vilanoba, García Cambón, Recúpero y Amarilla.
Goles: PT: 35ΓÇÖ Amarilla (penal). ST: 1ΓÇÖ Vilanoba.
Juez: Brusca.
Entradas: 6.270
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INTERZONAL
VELEZ SARSFIELD 2 - F.C. OESTE 2
VELEZ SARSFIELD: Marín; Zeballos y Sinatra; Gallo, Solórzano
y Canosa; Luna, Ríos, J. Pérez, Willington y Nogara.
F.C. OESTE: O. Pérez; Vasallo y Somoza; Allende, Collado y
Sartirana; Noguera, Tartaglia, R. Pérez, Bachini y Aimonetti.
Goles: PT: 18’ Bachini; 20’ Luna; 37’ R. Pérez. ST: 33’ Ríos.
Juez: Coerezza.
Entradas: 4.960